Vampyroteuthis infernalis Chun 1903, Hansenoteuthis lucens Joubin 1929
Hedysarum lappaceum Forssk.
Pseudogonia fasciata Wiedemann 1819, Gonia fasciata Wiedemann 1819
Unknown sp., Temnopleurus mortenseni Djakonov 1922
Gnaphalium multiceps Wall.
Geranium omphalodeum Lange
Plantago cylindrica Forssk.
Holopogon guttulus Wiedemann 1821, Dasypogon guttula Wiedemann 1821
Papilio silvius Fabricius 1787
Chevreuxiella metopoides Stephensen 1915
Sedum trifidum Hook. f. & Thomson
Hieracium atriceps Wiinst.
Lanius cabanisi
Isohypsibius malawiensis Jørgensen 2001
Calea platylepis Sch. Bip. ex Baker
Rhododendron rockii E.H. Wilson
Cyperus apiculatus Liebm.
Trianosperma gracillima Cogn.
Dismorpha medorata Fruhstrorfer
Altella pygmaea Wunderlich 1992
Cheilio inermis (Forsskål, 1775), Labrus inermis Forsskål, 1775
Pyrus spinosa Forssk.
Buddleja thyrsoides Lam., Buddleja salicifolia Vahl
Paraseison kisfaludyi Leasi, Rouse & Sørensen 2011
Ptilodactyla stictifrons Delève 1972, Ptilodactyla stictifrons Delève, J. 1972
Loxocera michelseni Shatalkin 1997
Taraxacum eyerdamii G.E. Haglund
Oxypetalum jacobinae Decne.
Phyllanthus rhamnoides Retz.
Senecio tarapotensis Cabrera
Cudoniella clavus (Alb. & Schwein.: Fr.) Dennis
Ilex sapotifolia Reissek
Conopodium ramosum Costa
Circus pygargus
Ampelisca cyclops Imbach 1967
Campephaga quiscalina
Thunbergia hossei C.B. Clarke
Limnognathia maerski Kristensen & Funch 2000
Drosera burmani Vahl
Salacia rotundifolia Rusby
Mutilla aurulenta Fabricius 1804
Indigofera atropurpurea Buch.-Ham. ex Hornem.
Physostemon tenuifolium Mart. & Zucc.
Crotalaria falcata Schumach. & Thonn.
Ischnopoda umbratica (Erichson
Cassia bakeriana Craib
Accipiter minullus
Ventrops intermedius Pape 1987
Montanoa microcephala Sch. Bip.
Cyperus fragilis Liebm.
Stylaster profundiporus Broch 1936
Octodon filifolium Schumach. & Thonn.
Vriesea mosenii Mez
Euphorbia rosea Retz.
Quercus ocoteifolia Liebm.
Actinella argentea A. Gray
Acedax insulsus Cobos 1970
Anchusa flava Forssk.
Aspidium cirrhosum Schumach.
Neomyia cornicina (Fabricius 1781, Idia viridis Wiedemann 1830
Solanum distichum Schumach. & Thonn.
Dicranolepis incisa A. Robyns
Tholoarctus natans Kristensen & Renaud-Mornant 1983
Caryocar gracile Wittm.
Globba pendula Roxb., Hura siamensium J. König
Cercomela familiaris
Euplectes ardens
Reutera rigidula Boiss. & Orph.
Scirpus cernuus Vahl
Pharnaceum reflexum Eckl. & Zeyh.
Silpha tyrolensis Laicharting 1781, Silpha laevigata Fabricius 1775
Ficus lutea Vahl
Paepalanthus urbanianus Ruhland
Capparis horrida L. f.
Justicia quinqueangularis J. König & Roxb.
Catagramma fassli Röber 1915
Cercococcyx montanus
Diatrypella favacea (Fr.) Ces. & De Not. 1863
Conyza tomentosa Forssk.
Notholca ikaitophila Sørensen & Kristensen 2000
Hypostomus lima (Lütken, 1874)., Plecostomus lima Lütken, 1874
Andrena pilipes Fabricius 1781
Microdinodes dahli Delève 1963, Microdinodes dahli Delève, J. 1963
Diatrypella favacea (Fr.) Ces. & De Not. 1863
Omphalodes persica Boiss.
Poecilopompilus fulvus (Fabricius 1804, Pompilus fulvus Fabricius 1804
Edrabius kuscheli Scheerpeltz 1957, Edrabius kuscheli Scheerpeltz, O. 1957
Cayaponia racemosa Cogn.
Collinias imparilis (Hardy 1968, Pipunculus imparilis Hardy 1968
Bouea microphylla Griff.
Soprano Norma Lynn, Woodland Hills, was guest soloist
Lumbard, Horatio W - Unit: 4th Infantry (1st Organization), Company: K - Enlistment Rank: 1 Lt, Discharge Rank: 1 Lt
Tree Identification - Holly
Luigi, Lucrezia e Leonora d'Este
Gulf of Mexico a focus on community recovery and new response technology : oversight field hearing before the Committee on Natural Resources, U.S. House of Representatives, One Hundred Twelfth Congress, first session, Monday, April 18, 2011, in Houma, Louisiana
[Contestant 4]
Hearst oratory award and contest, 1951
Glazer, Sam - Born: [BLANK], Naturalized: [BLANK]
Myrsine coriacea (Sw.) R. Br. ex Roem. & Schult
Tectaria heracleifolia (Willd.) Underw
The Brand (Abilene, Tex.), Vol. 42, No. 9, Ed. 1, Friday, November 15, 1957, The H-SU Brand
Lawn grass price list : 1932 season
Harris
Certified proof
LaNore Argyle
Disk=Shaped Stone:Flattened Cone
[Missouri] Roberson, A A - Age [Blank], Year: 1861 - State Guard, Ro-Sm
Booker T. Washington
Buildings at Fort Lewis
New species of North American fungi from various localities /
Maine SP Springfield Congregational Church
Mechem, Merritt C. - 1898
Glass plate negative of Calm Sea
South High Yearbook 1982; Tiger Eighty-Two
James B. Lowther, letter, 1937-02-05, to Hamlin Garland
Consolidated Military Officer's File of James T Brady, Maryland, 1864
Stanton [Ship]
Los Angeles Colored Chorus Program No. 79
Johnson, Thomas - Age 35, Year: 1864 - 20th US Colored Infantry
Photograph 2012.201.B0229.0172
WPA-210-0575
The San Jose scale-insect : its appearance and spread in Connecticut /
Lithuania (1951-1965)
Perú y España. Exposicon de algunos puntos importantes de la cuestion actual entre los dos paises
Chiococca pachyphylla Wernham
Unsere freiland laubgehölze; anzueht, pflege und verwendung aller bekannten in Mitteleuropa im freien kulturfähigen laubgehölze
Abuta imene (Mart.) Eichler
Confederate Soldiers from the State of Georgia - Fowler, James C - 8th Infantry
[Site #283], Independence Heritage Region
[Wisconsin] O'Brine, Patrick - 1st Cavalry, Company F
LAPIETRO Emilio
Jonava
Diplazium diplazioides (Klotzsch & H. Karst.) Alston
Lexicon arabico-latinum : praesertim ex djeuharii firuzabadiique et aliorum arabum /
The origin and history of good templary, with an exposition of its principles and objects
[News Script: Nixon to West Berlin and Italy], NBC News Scripts
Ham, Albert J - 10th Veteran Reserve Corps, Company G
Sheehan, Thomas - Unit: 19th Infantry, Company: I - Enlistment Rank: Mus, Discharge Rank: Pvt
Image 1 of The Green Bean, October 10, 1980, no. 340
GIUNTA, ROSINA - Born: [BLANK], Naturalized: 1944
Baccharis tricuneata var. magellanica (Lam.) Cuatrec
Two Hounds at Play
Petition for Naturalization of Edward Aprile
Diary. Holograph. In two parts: Part 1, last entry Dec. 31. 170 l. + 1 p. Part II, Jan. 1, 1832-April 23, 1832
Declassification notice
Cross, John - Unit: Comly's Independent Co, Cavalry (Emergency, 1863), Company: [Blank] - Enlistment Rank: Pvt, Discharge Rank: Pvt
Synodus macrops
HENRY, Guy
Newman, Henry J - Age 21, Year: 1863 - Fifty-second Infantry, Mo-Y
Poems
La Chansons de Roland et le Roman de Roncevaux
Boleslaus Lukaszewski (Father Luke) Photographs. Roll 0052, Image 011
The manuscripts of Lord Kenyon
Lehrbuch zur Einleitung in die Philosophie
Nyslrow, J E - State: Nebraska - Regiment: 3 Nebraska Infantry, Company A
Aerial view of the Menomonee River Valley and downtown Milwaukee
Louisiana: The State We're In; 640
Confederate Soldiers from the State of Virginia - Whitmore, Abraham - First Cavalry
American Baptist Missionary Union membership certificate, 1871
Coreopsis gigantea
S42-93-011 - STS-042 - STS-42 infra-red earth observations
Gamma (Dredge)
Office of the Administrator - North Dakota - Administrator Gina McCarthy visiting the Dakota Gasification Company and Bismarck State College National Energy Center of Excellence [412-APD-1193-2014-02-28_NDListening_018.jpg]
7. Records Received After Deadline - 7 ZNY 648 Flight Strip REDACTED-SEALED.pdf
Black, William H H - Unit: 42nd Infantry, Company: I - Enlistment Rank: Priv, Discharge Rank: Priv
Community based policing, 1991
The Acts : introduction, Authorized Version, Revised Version, with notes, index, and map /
When women rule
[Palo Pinto County Courthouse], Forts Heritage Region
Duarte, Felipe - 5/20/1926
Mutual Of Omaha Company Logo Tie Clip Presented to Marlin Perkins
BURTON, Barbara Marie
Davenport, Anthony - Unit: 2nd Heavy Artillery, Company: C - Enlistment Rank: Pvt, Discharge Rank: Pvt
Capitol of Connecticut in Hartford
Nature in music and other studies in the tone-poetry of today
[Missouri] Joslin, E Milton - 6th Infantry, Company F&S
Romero De Gauna, Artemisa - 6/15/1943
B'nai B'rith messenger
Neighborhoods of Duluth: East Hillside, Jehu Baker Middlecoff house, Duluth, Minnesota
Tyrrell County 1960 Census of Population and Housing / Counts of Population and Housing Units by Enumeration District, 1960 Data by Enumeration District
next page